JAMODO LEAGUE

Super 6

Gameweek 12 complete

Leaderboard

Overall points with each gameweek alongside. Scroll sideways to see every week. Brighter means a bigger week.

Player121110987654321Pts
1Bev1111211381111816694129
2Donnie913101564138128114113
3Rbate9813138487121487111
4Plumby9186138294129910109
5Jamie9131186767611149107
6Quinn513610137114101466105
7James511616668615986102
7Wilson91313134410610947102
9Connor7811134419612664100
10Kaka7101386411416411498
11David910111664841046896
12Mondo2888114961866995
13Froggy68615498415710294
14Pooley71091364861275491
15Tdubs9991462661129487
16Greer8889946210119286
17Jake6148844666611483

Fixtures

Tap a game to see what everyone predicted.

Gameweek 12

Gameweek 13